Kalender KNFC

2G10C zaterdag 25 januari 2020 13:00 FC Racing Boxberg A Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zaterdag 25 januari 2020 9:30 Genk VV B Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  GT Lommel Kol. A
2G6M zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 GS Bree-Beek C Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC A
2G8T zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen D
RGA zaterdag 25 januari 2020 14:30 Neeroeteren FC  Houthalen VV 
2G17I zondag 26 januari 2020 10:00 SLW Maaseik  Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 26 januari 2020 14:30 Houthalen VV  Neeroeteren FC 
RGA donderdag 30 januari 2020 19:30 FC Racing Boxberg A Neeroeteren FC 
2G10C zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B
2G13M zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  VV Dilsen-Stokkem C
2G17I zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G6M zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik B
2G8T zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:30 Boorsem Sport C Neeroeteren FC 
3A zaterdag 1 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  FC Racing Boxberg 
2G15C zondag 2 februari 2020 10:00 Kaulille FC  Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zondag 2 februari 2020 11:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen  Neeroeteren FC 
GV3A donderdag 6 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A E. Mechelen a/d Maas A
2G10C zaterdag 8 februari 2020 11:45 Lanaken VV A Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zaterdag 8 februari 2020 13:00 Sporting Winterslag  Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  KFC Helson Helchteren B
2G6M zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  HO Molenbeersel A
2G7T zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G8T zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
3A zaterdag 8 februari 2020 20:00 Kab. Opglabbeek  Neeroeteren FC 
RGA zaterdag 8 februari 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kab. Opglabbeek 
2G10C zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SK Munsterbilzen 
2G17I zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen B
2G6M zaterdag 15 februari 2020 13:00 SSD Opoeteren  Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 SLW Maaseik A Neeroeteren FC 
2G8T zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 SLW Maaseik B Neeroeteren FC 
3A zaterdag 15 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B
RGA zaterdag 15 februari 2020 14:30 E. Mechelen a/d Maas B Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zondag 16 februari 2020 11:00 Umitspor Maasmechelen A Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zondag 16 februari 2020 10:00 Kadijk SK  Neeroeteren FC 
GV3A maandag 17 februari 2020 19:30 Turkse Rangers  Neeroeteren FC A
2G10C zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:30 Grimbie 69  Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G15C zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Lommel SK C
2G6M zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Louwel A
2G7T zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  LS Leut 
2G8T zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
RGA zaterdag 29 februari 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Genk VV 
2G17I zondag 1 maart 2020 10:00 FC Maasland NO B Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 1 maart 2020 15:00 Genk VV  Neeroeteren FC 
GV3A zondag 1 maart 2020 11:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo A Neeroeteren FC A
GV3A donderdag 5 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A J. Borgloon A
2G13M zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Louwel B
2G15C zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Hechtel FC A
2G17I zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  As-Niel Utd. B
2G6M zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO B
2G8T zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.F. Smeermaas 
3A zaterdag 7 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  Calcio Genk 
RGA zaterdag 7 maart 2020 15:00 Calcio Genk  Neeroeteren FC 
2G10C zondag 8 maart 2020 9:30 AA Rekem  Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zondag 8 maart 2020 11:00 Umitspor Maasmechelen A Neeroeteren FC 
2G10C zaterdag 14 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC 
2G13M zaterdag 14 maart 2020 15:00 K.St. Elen B Neeroeteren FC 
2G17I zaterdag 14 maart 2020 15:00 GS Bree-Beek B Neeroeteren FC 
2G6M zaterdag 14 maart 2020 10:00 Opitter FC  Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zaterdag 14 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen 
2G8T zaterdag 14 maart 2020 9:30 LS Leut  Neeroeteren FC 
RGA zaterdag 14 maart 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Boorsem Sport 
2G15C zondag 15 maart 2020 10:00 FC Eksel  Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 15 maart 2020 15:00 Boorsem Sport  Neeroeteren FC 
GV3A donderdag 19 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A Kortessemse VV A
RGA vrijdag 20 maart 2020 20:00 FC Maasland NO A Neeroeteren FC 
2G10C zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Racing Boxberg A
2G13M zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Genk VV B
2G17I zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik 
2G6M zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  GS Bree-Beek C
3A zaterdag 21 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO 
2G15C zondag 22 maart 2020 10:00 GT Lommel Kol. A Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zondag 22 maart 2020 10:00 Opitter FC A Neeroeteren FC 
2G8T zondag 22 maart 2020 11:00 K.St. Elen D Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 VV Dilsen-Stokkem C Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kaulille FC 
2G17I zaterdag 28 maart 2020 13:30 SSD Opoeteren  Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 
2G8T zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Boorsem Sport C
RGA zaterdag 28 maart 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Grimbie 69 
2G10C zondag 29 maart 2020 9:15 E. Mechelen a/d Maas B Neeroeteren FC 
2G6M zondag 29 maart 2020 10:00 SLW Maaseik B Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 29 maart 2020 15:00 Grimbie 69  Neeroeteren FC 
GV3A donderdag 2 april 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A MD Halen A
2G10C zaterdag 4 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Lanaken VV A
2G13M zaterdag 4 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Sporting Winterslag 
2G6M zaterdag 4 april 2020 14:00 HO Molenbeersel A Neeroeteren FC 
2G8T zaterdag 4 april 2020 13:00 SSD Opoeteren  Neeroeteren FC 
RGA zaterdag 4 april 2020 15:00 Opitter FC A Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zondag 5 april 2020 9:30 KFC Helson Helchteren B Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zondag 5 april 2020 10:00 SSD Opoeteren  Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 5 april 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC 
GV3A donderdag 16 april 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A Thes Sport Tessenderlo A
2G10C zaterdag 18 april 2020 9:45 SK Munsterbilzen  Neeroeteren FC 
2G13M zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
2G15C zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kadijk SK 
2G6M zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G7T zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik A
2G8T zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik B
RGA zaterdag 18 april 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
2G17I zondag 19 april 2020 10:00 K.St. Elen B Neeroeteren FC 
3A zondag 19 april 2020 15:00 Umitspor Maasmechelen A Neeroeteren FC 
2G10C zaterdag 25 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Grimbie 69 
2G13M zaterdag 25 april 2020 14:30 SSD Opoeteren  Neeroeteren FC 
2G17I zaterdag 25 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO B
2G6M zaterdag 25 april 2020 12:30 E. Louwel A Neeroeteren FC 
2G7T zaterdag 25 april 2020 9:30 LS Leut  Neeroeteren FC 
2G15C zondag 26 april 2020 9:30 Lommel SK C Neeroeteren FC 
2G8T zondag 26 april 2020 10:30 Umitspor Maasmechelen A Neeroeteren FC