2G15C zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  GT Lommel Kol. A
2G7T zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC A
2G8T zaterdag 25 januari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen D
RGA zaterdag 25 januari 2020 14:30 Neeroeteren FC  Houthalen VV 
2G10C zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B
2G13M zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  VV Dilsen-Stokkem C
2G17I zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G6M zaterdag 1 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik B
3A zaterdag 1 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  FC Racing Boxberg 
2G15C zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  KFC Helson Helchteren B
2G6M zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  HO Molenbeersel A
2G7T zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G8T zaterdag 8 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
RGA zaterdag 8 februari 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kab. Opglabbeek 
2G10C zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SK Munsterbilzen 
2G17I zaterdag 15 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen B
3A zaterdag 15 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B
2G13M zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G15C zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Lommel SK C
2G6M zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Louwel A
2G7T zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  LS Leut 
2G8T zaterdag 29 februari 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
RGA zaterdag 29 februari 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Genk VV 
2G13M zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  E. Louwel B
2G15C zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Hechtel FC A
2G17I zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  As-Niel Utd. B
2G6M zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO B
2G8T zaterdag 7 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.F. Smeermaas 
3A zaterdag 7 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  Calcio Genk 
2G10C zaterdag 14 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC 
2G7T zaterdag 14 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  K.St. Elen 
RGA zaterdag 14 maart 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Boorsem Sport 
2G10C zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Racing Boxberg A
2G13M zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Genk VV B
2G17I zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik 
2G6M zaterdag 21 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  GS Bree-Beek C
3A zaterdag 21 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO 
2G15C zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kaulille FC 
2G7T zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 
2G8T zaterdag 28 maart 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Boorsem Sport C
RGA zaterdag 28 maart 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Grimbie 69 
2G10C zaterdag 4 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Lanaken VV A
2G13M zaterdag 4 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Sporting Winterslag 
3A zondag 5 april 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Opitter FC 
2G13M zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
2G15C zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Kadijk SK 
2G6M zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SSD Opoeteren 
2G7T zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik A
2G8T zaterdag 18 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  SLW Maaseik B
RGA zaterdag 18 april 2020 15:00 Neeroeteren FC  Umitspor Maasmechelen A
2G10C zaterdag 25 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  Grimbie 69 
2G17I zaterdag 25 april 2020 10:00 Neeroeteren FC  FC Maasland NO B
GV3A maandag 30 september 2019 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A FC Alken A
GV3A donderdag 28 november 2019 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A Turkse Rangers 
GV3A donderdag 6 februari 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A E. Mechelen a/d Maas A
GV3A donderdag 5 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A J. Borgloon A
GV3A donderdag 19 maart 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A Kortessemse VV A
GV3A donderdag 2 april 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A MD Halen A
GV3A donderdag 16 april 2020 19:30 Neeroeteren FC A Thes Sport Tessenderlo A